High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

401-405 South Ford Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3262045

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

alley between hill and mesa 900 block, excessive tree growth scratches vehicles using alleyway.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

I want to...