Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

54th Avenue S At 31st Street Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31025

Issue ID:

3262657

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

1266 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

"We buy houses" - 4 huge yellow handwritten signs with the phone umber 813-563-5508 on the corners and median at this intersection on Saturday, March 11th.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Snipe signs

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • SSP (Registered User)

  • LECA President (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.