High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

2901 Clay Street Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Scf  20170311 142650236659240

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3262739

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

77 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash and weeds thrown from over the fence


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.