Non-functioning Street Lights Archived

16 North 30th Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1495

Issue ID:

3262891

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

271 times

Neighborhood:

Church Hill

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Again ( for at least 3 times since about 2 month ago) the street light across 16 north 30th street is not functioning.
Please repair it. Its very dark and that the only street light on 30th street.
Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.