Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles Archived

404 S Strong Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
20160923 071920

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3262910

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned and/or Inoperative Vehicles

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Vehicle parked across sidewalk have to walk in street to get around it.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.