Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

7629 Lockwood Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 10435

Issue ID:

3262923

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Arroyo Viejo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

720605

Service Request ID:

714584

Tagged:

trash

Description

MORE MATRESSES... TIRES... JUNK


6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.