Illegal Dumping Archived

1165 - 1193 71st Ave Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2085

Issue ID:

3263130

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

106 times

Neighborhood:

Coliseum

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

717312

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several couches, clothing and baby items


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.