Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Acknowledged

4545-4573 Chancellor Street Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3263156

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

1199 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Dead palm tree on the corner of Indianapolis and Chancellor

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.