Codes Compliance Archived

5144 4th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3263259

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

214 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3234490

Description

This house has 1-2 vehicles in front yard on Sundays, usually 1-2x a month.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.