Traffic Safety Mở

659-681 Merrimack Street Lowell, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

3263323

Submitted To:

Lowell Community

Danh mục:

Traffic Safety

Đã xem:

547 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Lowell

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

signs, traffic, road safety, pedestrian light

Mô tả

White walk signal is broken in light at Merrimack x Cabot in front of Bani Restaurant facing apartment complex.


Bình luận mới

Tôi muốn...

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video