Tree Trimming/Removal Archivé

6000 Highland Street South Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3264500

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Vues:

209 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Please raise up and trim back branches extending from median to sidewalk in front of 230 60th Ave S

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of tree
A. On City Property

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.