Tree Trimming/Removal Archivé

220 60th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 207375

ID du Problème:

3264540

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Vues:

133 fois

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per csr to parks please raise up and trim back branches over street lower than 14 ft.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Mayor's Action Center 2 (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos Mayor's Action Center 4 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.