Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

111 60th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 203365

Issue ID:

3264631

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

44 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Per csr to parks. Please trim branches from median lower than 14 ft over street.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.