Road Deterioration and Maintenance Request Open

275 Herndon Lane Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3265301

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Road Deterioration and Maintenance Request

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

uneven bump here


5 Comments

  • Final seal2 small square

    Display Name Blocked (4404) (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged Brandon Poole (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Brandon Poole (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    KGEORGE347 (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened Brandon Poole (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank