Illegal Dumping Archived

3273-3391 Haven St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3265792

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

336 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

718135

Service Request ID:

717727

Tagged:

trash

Description

Street full of illegally dumped garbage. Both sides of the street are full of garbage.


12 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.