Illegal Dumping Archived

6076-6168 Claremont Ave Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1489513660439

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3266738

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

123 times

Neighborhood:

Rockridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

717862

Tagged:

trash

Description

Furniture and kitchen utensils dumped at the street. It's been there for 1 week now. (Neighbor does this every single time!!) 6937 Claremont Ave, Oakland 94618.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.