Preso in atto da: Narberth Borough, PA

Street Lights Riconosciuto

14 Hansen Ct Narberth, PA 19072, USA Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

3267084

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Street Lights

Visualizzato:

1759 ore

Vicinato:

Narberth

Segnalato tramite:

mobile application

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

street light

Descrizione

Street light out in front of 14 Hansen Ct pole #632

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. What is the address and pole number?
R. 632

Nuovo commento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.