Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

3509 E Marshall St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3267236

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Other

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported:

on

Description

Abandoned telephone pole and communication lines hanging across several fences. Please have the responsible party remove abandoned telephone pole and secure the communication wires in an appropriate and safe manor.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.