Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Graffiti Acknowledged

423 Clementina St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3267799

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6938528

Tagged:

graffiti, bench

Description

On public bench in parklet.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.