Other Inilagay sa Artsibo

Allston Pleasant and Fairmont, Cambridge, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 50430

ID ng Isyu:

3267826

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Snow Complaints (Internal)

Tiningnan:

156 beses

Lugar:

Cambridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

snow

Deskripsyon

Resident called to complain about a tow truck with a plow barreling around the neighborhood of Allston, Pleasant and Fairmont and plowing nothing.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.