Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Street Lights Acknowledged

1001 E Broad St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 29775

Issue ID:

3267953

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Street Lights

Viewed:

1037 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light in front of this address is out.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.