Snow/Ice on Sidewalks Archived

77-85 Forest St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3268158

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Snow/Ice on Sidewalks

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

Please salt the sidewalk on Forest Street, on the cemetery side. The ice is a death trap. Thank you!

also asked...
Q. Re-enter the address number and street to confirm which property you are reporting.
A. 78 Forest Street Malden, Ma

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.