Sidewalks Archived

206 Forrest Ave Narberth, PA 19072, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1489581629980

Reporter

Civic Points: 915
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3268258

Submitted To:

Narberth Borough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

998 times

Neighborhood:

Narberth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow, sidewalk

Description

Snow covered. Not cleared rental property. 206 Forrest Ave.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.