Illegal Dumping Archived

5417 Adeline St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3269010

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

259 times

Neighborhood:

Santa Fe

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

718143

Tagged:

trash

Description

Coach and garbage bags


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.