Pris en compte par: Newton, MA

Snow - Report business sidewalk as not cleared Reconnu

115-199 Central Ave Newton, MA 02460, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3270597

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Catégorie:

Snow - Report business sidewalk as not cleared

Vues:

1956 fois

Quartier:

Newton

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

W219219-031517

Description

Aucune description fournie.

a aussi demandé...
Q. CW-Additional Information
A. Property owner pretty much never clears their section of sidewalk on Central.

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.