Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

9817 Stanley Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2780

Issue ID:

327068

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1898 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

439023

Tagged:

trash

Description

Big metal box.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.