Illegal Dumping Open

262 Broadway North Attleborough, MA 02760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3271255

Submitted To:

Town of North Attleboro

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1763 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Loveseat illegally dumped.

also asked...
Q. What are the items that have been dumped (check all that apply)?
A. Furniture
Q. Is the issue on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Sue Harvey (Registered User)

  • Sue Harvey (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Sue Harvey (Registered User)

  • Deb (Registered User)

  • Sue Harvey (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...