Other Archived

1135 62nd Ave N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 425

Issue ID:

3271498

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

243 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, road safety

Duplicate of:

3222486

Description

GARABGE SITTING IN THE MIDDLE OF THE PARKING LOT FOR OVER A WEEK!!! VAGRANTS LIVING AND RUMMAGING IN THE GARBAGE! Please do something. The is a HEALTH AND SAFETY RISK!!!!!


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.