Bulk Pick Up Archived

105 E 17th Strett Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

327166

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

160 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

177847

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree debris in front at curb. Caller states he has had this scheduled for 2 months with no action yet. Pls retrieve asap.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.