Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

807 Woodhaven Drive Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 108085

Issue ID:

3272256

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Woodhaven

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

331016

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up bulk brush items from this location in the front.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.