Illegal Dumping Archived

85th Avenue & International Blvd. Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3195
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3272486

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Webster

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

718536

Tagged:

sidewalk, trash

Description

At the intersection of 85th Avenue and International Blvd. a mattress and box spring have been dumped on the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.