Illegal Dumping Archived

1352 91st Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170316 1007262140120209 154960217

Reporter

Civic Points: 39910
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3272507

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Highland

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

718548

Tagged:

trash

Description

fresh dump. 2 black bags and one white bag in background


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.