Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Inilagay sa Artsibo

212 Green Acres Avenue Richmond VA 23224, Richmond, Virginia Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3272554

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Kategorya:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Tiningnan:

228 beses

Lugar:

Woodhaven

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

331031

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, trash

Deskripsyon

My neighbor has a couch, possible a broken dresser and tree limbs in his front ditch that may not have been reported to bulk pick up. Hopefully, the city can get someone out soon to collect those items.

ay nagtanong din...
T. What type of pickup is this?
S. Yard Waste

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.