Snow Plowing Needed Archived

1563 Ella Grasso Blvd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3272916

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

910 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Plowing needed at this location. Please clear this location as soon as possible.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.