Other Archived

37 Turmaine St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1489696654599

Reporter

Civic Points: 215
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3273182

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

This is what the snow plow dis to our mailbox. Second time. What is our recourse?

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Mailbox

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.