Road Issue Archived

1340-1342 Wexford Dr N Palm Harbor, FL 34683, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4690

Issue ID:

3273753

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Road Issue

Viewed:

469 times

Neighborhood:

Palm Harbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

So last week you stated we would get w sweeper here by end of the week. None have come through at all!

also asked...
Q. Road issue type
A. road cleaning

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.