Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archived

13th St & Alice St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8416395
Cityofoakland small square

Issue ID:

3274580

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Civic Center

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

718746

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.