Tall or Overgrown Shrubbery Archived

Governor'S Walk Drive Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2600
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3275093

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Tall or Overgrown Shrubbery

Viewed:

81 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Governors Walk at Blake Way bushes are overgrown causing obstruction of view when making turns.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.