BERM-CURBING Archived

31 Augsburg Dr Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 20595
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3275309

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Description

IT WAS REPORTED THAT THE BERM WAS DAMAGED

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the issue?
A. Broken Curb

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.