Abandoned Vehicle Archived

1019 22nd St Ne Canton Ohio, Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3275322

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Duplicate of:

3220574

Description

Van has expired plates/was tagged a few weeks ago, on 3/2/17 Mr. Kinlow responded that 'owner needs another week'. Van is STILL IN DRIVEWAY!


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.