High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility Archived

1103 East Aztec Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Unsightly mess

Reporter

Civic Points: 4355
Tweety small square

Issue ID:

3276033

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

High Weeds or Property not Maintained at a Private Residence or Commercial Facility

Viewed:

89 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

This empty lot between properties is beginning to collect trash, old weeds and graffiti. Paint covered graffiti is patchy and unsightly.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.