SNOW RELATED Archived

238-252 Norton St New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3725

Issue ID:

3277609

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

SNOW RELATED

Viewed:

1745 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Mound of snow at corner obstructs access to button to press to get walk signal. Wall signal doesn't come on by itself so you need to press button.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.