Residential Bulk Collection Archived

2114 North Capitol St Nw Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3277700

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Residential Bulk Collection

Viewed:

112 times

Neighborhood:

Bloomingdale

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00135037

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbors also have illegal dumping. Can remove at same time.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.