Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

Parks (Facility Maintenance Issue) Acknowledged

120 Park E Dr Roswell, GA 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 960

Issue ID:

3278191

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Capital Projects (Rec & Parks)

Viewed:

1038 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Broken concrete blocks around pond this is the 3 rd issue in park I have reported in 10 days which has been submitted but 0 response from anyone. Please confirm receipt


4 Comments

  • Recreation and Parks (Verified Official)

  • Recreation and Parks (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Recreation and Parks (Verified Official)

  • Recreation & Park Department (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.