Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

5435 Claremont Ave Oakland, CA 94618, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3278670

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

208 times

Neighborhood:

Shafter

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

719261

Tagged:

trash

Description

They were gone for three days and now they are back, camped on Claremont near Hudson, with barbecues and open flames


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

  • Steve (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...