Inacknowledge ni: Boston 311

Broken Sidewalk Kinilala

166-180 W 4th St Boston, MA 02127, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

3278693

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Broken Sidewalk

Tiningnan:

740 beses

Lugar:

South Boston

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

101002043770

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, bridge, sidewalk

Deskripsyon

HUGE hole in the sidewalk that is at the start of the bridge right by the police station. It looks like somebody fell through during a drunken tirade through the South Boston st. Patrick's Day Paradeand made a very big hole. It looks like the hole goes as far down to the bridge below and is a huge hazard.


3 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video