Acknowledged by: Saugus, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

268-274 Essex St Saugus, MA 01906, États-Unis Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3278737

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

559 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please cut the branches so we walk easier on the sidewalk. Especially with a stroller, the sidewalks are in such bad shape that this request is relatively easy to execute.

Thank you


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.