Playground Archived

400 East Logan Avenue Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img 0083

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3278751

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Parks and Recreation Issue

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken slide. Broken monkey bars. Trash/debris. Must fix the slide especially my niece goes there all the time.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    PARK1 (Verified Official)

  • Ford canyon park small square

    Acknowledged PARK2-DP (Verified Official)

  • Ford canyon park small square

    Closed PARK2-DP (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.