Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1501-1507 3rd St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5910

Issue ID:

3278765

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

96 times

Neighborhood:

South Prescott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

719280

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shopping cart full of garbage and wooden pallet


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.