Litter Archived

1750 Marietta Highway Canton, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3278844

Submitted To:

City of Canton

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

57 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, crosswalk

Description

clean up concrete triangle here . intersection needs to be painted for cross walks also. smooth road area in turn lanes


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.